RESULTS

2019 Series Points Standings
Rockingham Champs Busselton Grand Total
5Km Female Tahlia TUCKEY 50 50
Emily BAILEY 49 49
Pyper WARREN 48 48
Teena TAMBLIN 47 47
Bree TREWIN 46 46
Jasmin JONES 45 45
Jasmine SMEDLEY 44 44
Julia LIITIAEINEN 43 43
Sandy PETLEY 42 42
Amber WYATT 41 41
Angela MURRAY 40 40
Eva WATERHOUSE 39 39
Keira BOGGAN 38 38
Felicity MORTLEY 37 37
Michelle WATERHOUSE 36 36
Brooke BOWRON 35 35
Annette BELL 34 34
Bron TILLETT 33 33
Carolyn TANN 32 32
Darien STENT 31 31
Shayley RENNIE 30 30
Rebecca MILLS 29 29
Hayley BOWRON 28 28
Ana FONSECA 27 27
Pilar URRICARIET 26 26
Michelle COX 25 25
Libby GLEDICH 24 24
Melissa VELLENDER 23 23
Cailee ALLEN 22 22
Tash DALE 21 21
Naomi TOMLINSON 20 20
Jenelle HOLTHOUSE 19 19
De-Anne GILES 18 18
Nicola THOMAS-EVANS 17 17
Sian THOMAS 16 16
Male Dylan BAILEY 50 50
Noah BAILEY 49 49
William LIITIAEINEN 48 48
Bonifacio BANEZ 47 47
Alex BARRON 46 46
Connor HOLTHOUSE 45 45
Adam BROWN 44 44
John BAILEY 43 43
Thomas HOLTHOUSE 42 42
Layden EVANS 41 41
Vinnie MACRI 40 40
Jack MURRAY 39 39
Geoff SMITH 38 38
Matthew GIBBON 37 37
Peter WYATT 36 36
Stephen GRANNELLS 35 35
Tobey ROBINSON 34 34
Cooper SLATER 33 33
Ian LEES 32 32
Andrew ALLEN 31 31
Jacob JONES 30 30
10Km Female Janine KING 50 50
Jazmyn TOBIN 49 49
Pauline PHILLIPS 48 48
Georgie RUSSELL 47 47
Sue ROBINSON 46 46
Annette JORGENSEN 45 45
Sharon CHETWYND 44 44
Sharleene NASH 43 43
Nathalie DIAS 42 42
Maren NEUGEBAUER 41 41
Ariya PANUTUT 40 40
Annie SMITH 39 39
Debbie WILFORD 38 38
Janet HALL 37 37
Vonita KIDDIE 36 36
Amanda BARNES 35 35
Lucy GOODALL 34 34
Hayley HALL 33 33
Sandra PEGG 32 32
Male Scott TAMBLIN 50 50
Mark HUNTER 49 49
Rourke GRANT 48 48
Thomas WAUMSLEY 47 47
Radek DZITKOWSKI 46 46
Daniel FISHER 45 45
Alan TWYFORD 44 44
Simon BELL 43 43
Servio DAVID 42 42
Jeffrey HANSEN 41 41
Oliver TING 40 40
Iain MUIR 39 39
Jeffrey BREMNER 38 38
Aaron BROWN 37 37
Steffen PFEIFFER 36 36
Sasha BOBOJCOV 35 35
Rod RUSSELL 34 34
Peter LA ROCHE 33 33
Dallas EVANS 32 32
Colin DUCKER 31 31
Dencio ACOP 30 30
Mark PETLEY 29 29
Wayne MAILER 28 28
21Km Female Lizelle SMITH 50 50
Melinda EVANS 49 49
Gloria NOCK 48 48
Pamela THONELL 47 47
Alecia MCCALL 46 46
Jacqui GOODERHAM 45 45
Adrienne RICHARDSON 44 44
Pauline KLOPPER 43 43
Tamara TRAPPITT 42 42
Joanna ALLEN 41 41
Karyn CONNELL 40 40
Clare WILLMOT 39 39
Anna KOMOTO 38 38
Carissa BALL 37 37
Caroline CLARK 36 36
Sarah DENNY 35 35
Leah WILLIAMS 34 34
Bronwyn PRING 33 33
Tina MACASKILL 32 32
Michelle DUJMOVIC 31 31
Mindi LONGSHAW 30 30
Paula MCFAUL 29 29
Carlya BELL 28 28
Rashanthi WANIGASEKERA 27 27
Kaz CARMICHAEL 26 26
Male Dale ZABIELA 50 50
Darren POWELL 49 49
Jimmy BROOK 48 48
Allan AMEY 47 47
Peter BAILEY 46 46
Andrew WANKLYN 45 45
Brendan HAYES 44 44
Peter MORRIS 43 43
James MACASKILL 42 42
Benjamin HIGGINS 41 41
Kyle RICHARDSON 40 40
Kiran GIBBON 39 39
Craig JAMES 38 38
Kristin TRAPPITT 37 37
Peter DOBSON 36 36
Derik SWART 35 35
Ben MULLER 34 34
Taka NUKUMIZU 33 33
Nathan METCALF 32 32
Adam BROOKS 31 31
Stephen MCGAIRY 30 30
Lewis MACKINNON 29 29
Ian STRIKE 28 28
Steve HUNWICK 27 27
Simon HAUSKNECHT 26 26

 

2019 GO GETT CHALLENGE Coming Soon
Rockingham Champs Grand Total